Corre por la Esclerosis Múltiple 2022. 2,3Km

PuestoDorsalNombreGéneroClubTiempo
1
36
Juan Francisco Freire Estrella
H
1
0:08:04
1
2
529
Gema Cortijo
M
1
0:09:27
2
3
375
Miguel Angel Toribio Inofuentes
H
2
0:09:56
3
4
222
Juan Lambea Osuna
H
2
0:09:56
4
5
235
Juana Niño Sanchez
M
2
0:09:57
5
6
793
Jaime .
H
4
SUNYFASION
0:09:57
6
7
274
Santiago Sánchez Taboada
H
5
0:09:59
7
8
273
Mar Vicente Martín
M
3
0:10:02
8
9
1270
Miguel Canitrot Janeiro
H
6
0:10:06
9
10
194
Miguel De La Hoz Ginés
H
7
0:10:12
10
11
65
Víctor Gutiérrez Fuentes
H
7
0:10:12
11
12
842
Sergio López Roldán
H
7
0:10:12
12
13
95
Sandra Bracamomte Bermejo
M
4
0:10:15
13
14
841
Paula Montero López
M
5
0:10:45
14
15
1055
Cristina Piña Herranz
M
6
0:10:55
15
16
526
Alberto Raigal Cisneros
H
10
0:10:56
16
17
524
Evan Raigal Piña
H
10
0:10:56
17
18
527
Mcarmen Herranz Gerrero
M
7
0:10:57
18
19
525
Noé Raigal Piña
H
12
0:10:58
19
20
901
Loles Moya
M
8
0:11:00
20
21
902
Mariló Arenas
M
8
0:11:00
21
22
1163
Rosa Maria Calleja Vilalta
M
10
0:11:04
22
23
1168
Juan Poveda Gonzalez
H
13
0:11:05
23
24
1166
Fernando Rodriguez Calleja
H
13
0:11:05
24
25
223
Silvia Lambea Osuna
M
11
0:11:12
25
26
784
Claudia Sabroso
M
12
0:11:25
26
27
1185
Irene Cabrera Garceran
M
13
0:11:28
27
28
14
Eduardo Del Olmo Cid
H
15
0:11:53
28
29
64
Álvaro Gutiérrez Martín
H
16
0:11:56
29
30
145
Antonio Angel González Perea
H
17
0:12:05
30
31
945
José Antonio De La Hoz Calderon
H
18
0:12:07
31
32
143
Mª Sonsoles Jiménez García
M
14
0:12:26
32
33
2597
Beatriz Río Álvarez
M
15
0:12:27
33
34
1184
Lorena Cabrera Garceran
M
16
0:12:28
34
35
2598
Alicia Río Álvarez
M
16
0:12:28
35
36
2537
Paula Ferrero Mato
M
18
0:12:30
36
37
12
Lucia Heredero García
M
19
0:12:32
37
38
1189
Silvia Vega Bonillo
M
20
0:12:49
38
39
1188
Paula Rodríguez Ortega
M
20
0:12:49
39
40
1126
Josefa Entrena Gonzalez
M
22
0:12:56
40
41
749
Javier Gomez Garcia
H
19
0:12:59
41
42
21
Javier Collada Carrasco
H
20
0:13:00
42
43
619
Rebeca Sarrion Raya
M
23
0:13:09
43
44
618
Eva Novillo Jimenez
M
23
0:13:09
44
45
1007
Inés Calvo De La Peña
M
25
0:13:10
45
46
1006
Fernando Carlos Calvo Álvarez
H
21
0:13:11
46
47
1372
Lucía Vega Arias
M
26
MERCK
0:13:22
47
48
1295
Susana Muriel Álvaro
M
27
0:13:23
48
49
1008
Marina Jurado Cano
M
27
0:13:23
49
50
1296
Francisco Ruiz Garcia
H
22
0:13:24
50
51
562
Alberto Palomo Alvarez
H
23
0:13:25
51
52
452
Laura Lopez Acedo
M
29
GRUPO VIVO
0:13:29
52
53
555
Alberto De La Fuente Pintor
H
24
0:13:29
53
54
797
Julia González Rodríguez
M
30
0:13:31
54
55
389
Inés Domínguez
M
30
0:13:31
55
56
796
Carolina González Rodríguez
M
30
0:13:31
56
57
685
Lucía González García
M
30
0:13:31
57
58
288
Laura Castillo Marin
M
30
0:13:31
58
59
593
Lucía García Martín
M
35
0:13:39
59
60
1191
Óscar Lora Arribas
H
25
Corredor@s BCM
0:13:44
60
61
1347
Victoria María Dueñas Rogalska
M
36
0:13:46
61
62
1348
Renata Joanna Rogalska Rogalska
M
37
0:13:47
62
63
20
Luis Miguel Cogolludo Moreno
H
26
0:13:49
63
64
590
Elena García Sanz
M
38
0:13:49
64
65
815
Marta Calvo Hernández
M
39
Atletismo Leganes
0:13:53
65
66
816
Yolanda Bodas Torrejon
M
39
0:13:53
66
67
934
Mario López De La Rosa
H
27
0:13:54
67
68
583
Rubén Revilla Gutiérrez
H
28
0:13:58
68
69
455
Itziar Móstoles Sánchez
M
41
GRUPO VIVO
0:13:59
69
70
454
Paz Aguado Vitores
M
42
GRUPO VIVO
0:14:00
70
71
457
Soraya Beracio De Castro Pereira
M
42
GRUPO VIVO
0:14:00
71
72
326
Jorge Izquierdo Alonso
H
29
0:14:00
72
73
328
Mario Izquierdo Ballester
H
30
0:14:01
73
74
453
Gabriel González Vargas
H
30
GRUPO VIVO
0:14:01
74
75
456
Ricardo Blanco Lorenzo
H
32
GRUPO VIVO
0:14:02
75
76
566
Luis Ignacio Borraz Torca
H
33
0:14:04
76
77
1190
Mari Cruz Arribas Mayoral
M
44
Corredor@s BCM
0:14:04
77
78
136
David Lopesino
H
34
0:14:09
78
79
932
Leire López De La Rosa
M
45
0:14:10
79
80
78
Vera Garcia Gutierrez
M
46
0:14:11
80
81
752
Pablo Nieto González
H
35
0:14:15
81
82
79
Zoe Garcia Gutierrez
M
47
0:14:17
82
83
569
Carmen Ortega Navarro
M
48
ManpowerGroup
0:14:22
83
84
3423
Paula Moreno Ortega
M
48
0:14:22
84
85
570
Pilar Ortega Navarro
M
48
0:14:22
85
86
363
Borja Izquierdo Alonso
H
36
0:14:22
86
87
574
Almudena Ortega Sastre
M
51
ManpowerGroup
0:14:23
87
88
532
Maria Del Cielo González Mínguez
M
52
cdcebe
0:14:25
88
89
482
Daniel Gálvez Santos
H
37
Bollito´s Team
0:14:28
89
90
575
Olivia Martínez Ortega
M
53
ManpowerGroup
0:14:29
90
91
370
Edelmiro Estevez Ibañez
H
38
0:14:32
91
92
843
Marta Rey Rodríguez
M
54
KAIROS DS
0:14:40
92
93
651
Carlos Núñez Sanz
H
39
0:14:40
93
94
400
Ariana Prado Crespo
M
54
0:14:40
94
95
401
Maria Martín Iglesias
M
54
0:14:40
95
96
1364
Laura Picardo Costales
M
57
BCG
0:14:42
96
97
1232
Mánu Fosela Aguila
H
40
KAIROS DS
0:14:43
97
98
535
Mario Cuchillo Cancelo
H
41
0:14:48
98
99
727
Luis Sanz Yuste
H
42
0:14:50
99
100
391
Elena Dominguez
M
58
0:14:52
100

Corre por la Esclerosis Múltiple

Organismos

Día mundial de la EM
Madrid
Madrid Capital del deporte
FMM

Patrocinadores

Sanofi
Roche
Biogen
[#$FotoTextoAlt$#]
Janssen
Corte Inglés

Colaboradores

EME
Almirall
Merck
Novartis
Katuki Saguyaki
Tetra Pak
Global
GSD
Ladival
La casa
Coca Cola
Supercor
Covap
La máquina
Wellsport
Allitude
CDE
Pridesport
Tipsa
Rebel legion
Spanish Garrison
501st-legion
dxun waraithguard
B Energy Fit

Organizadores

FMM
NAS